Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Tennis Court
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Bridgewater MA
53 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,300+
-
1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Bridgewater, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$2,110+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$3,931+3 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,856+3 Beds$5,425+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,056+3 Beds$3,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,041+3 Beds$3,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Property Manager on Site
-
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,751+3 Beds$3,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,596+3 Beds$3,4622 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services
-
-
Studio$2,2851 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$2,970+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,815+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Carpet
-
1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,080+3 Beds$3,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 / 24Studio$2,411+1 Bed$2,494+2 Beds+$3,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 / 48Studio$2,346+1 Bed$2,737+2 Beds+$3,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 291 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,985+3 Beds$4,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Office
-
Studio$1,868+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$3,195+2 Beds$3,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,181+3 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,7002 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,519+3 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$2,991+3 Beds$4,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$4,165+1 Month Free
-
1 / 481 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Bridgewater, MA
Find 53 apartments with rent specials in Bridgewater, MA. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Bridgewater offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Bridgewater may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 53 apartments in Bridgewater, MA with rent specials, and start your search today.