Studio Apartments for Rent in Boston MA - Page 6
4,977 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 250 sq ft
-
$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft
-
Studio$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,320Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,480Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Studio$4,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Studio$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Boston, MA
Find the Perfect Boston, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Boston
- Dorchester Studio Apartments For Rent
- South Boston Studio Apartments For Rent
- Roxbury Studio Apartments For Rent
- Roxbury Crossing Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mission Hill Studio Apartments For Rent
- North Quincy Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mattapan Studio Apartments For Rent
- Jamaica Plain Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wollaston Studio Apartments For Rent