In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Gated Office
Apartments for Rent in Blue Diamond Westwind - Las Vegas with Washer & Dryer
2,207 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,1392 Beds$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $480.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Gated Concierge Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$2,074+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,467+3 Beds$1,984+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$2,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$2,138Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,602+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,617+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,3722 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,595+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Microwave Gated
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds+$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,985+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,378+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,607+
-
Studio$1,3411 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,465+1 Month Free
Apartments for Rent in Blue Diamond Westwind, Las Vegas, NV
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Las Vegas! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 2,207 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Blue Diamond Westwind apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals