Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Blakewood Estates - Shakopee with a Swimming Pool
396 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795
Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,595+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,935+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,525+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,425+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Blakewood Estates, Shakopee, MN
You searched for apartments in Blakewood Estates with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 396 available rental units in Shakopee to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Blakewood Estates rental.
Search Nearby Rentals