Apartments for Rent in Blakewood Estates - Shakopee with Washer & Dryer
305 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Package Service
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,998+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,525+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,101+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,095+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,425+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,095
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Blakewood Estates, Shakopee, MN
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Shakopee! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 305 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Blakewood Estates apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals