Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Blakewood Estates - Shakopee with a Garage
521 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,595+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,998+Specials
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,935+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,525+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,101+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,095+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,931Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,838+
-
2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,095
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$2,035+
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Blakewood Estates, Shakopee, MN
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Blakewood Estates and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 521 apartments with garages in Blakewood Estates, Shakopee and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals