Newest Apartments for Rent in Blakeley MN - 8,995 New Listings - Page 6
8,995 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,535
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,122+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,269Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,393Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,389
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$943+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,070+3 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1102 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,690Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0952 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,675
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4252 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,502+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,662Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,651+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,439+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,083+
-
Showing 201-240 of 621 Results - Page 6 of 16