Newest Apartments for Rent in Blakeley MN - 8,995 New Listings - Page 7
8,995 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,310+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,612+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,578+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,384+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,055+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9452 Beds$2,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9372 Beds$2,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,658+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,260+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,603+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,467+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,333+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,294+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,265Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,936+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$2,182+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1031 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,638
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,156+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,294+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 621 Results - Page 7 of 16