Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Blaine Spring Brook - Blaine with a Swimming Pool
408 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,280+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,729+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,408+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,085+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,915+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1782 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,265+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,512
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Blaine Spring Brook, Blaine, MN
You searched for apartments in Blaine Spring Brook with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 408 available rental units in Blaine to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Blaine Spring Brook rental.
Search Nearby Rentals