Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments with Move-In Specials in Miami FL - 264 New Listings
264 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,7731 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,6701 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,303+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,297+2 Beds+$2,995+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$2,2941 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$2,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$2,2231 Bed$2,303+2 Beds+$2,725+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,119+1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$2,834+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 34Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,503+2 Beds+$3,263+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds+$3,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,308+3 Beds$2,916+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds+$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds+$2,396+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,032+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,987+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,460+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds+$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,970+2 Beds+$3,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,290+1 Bed$2,816+2 Beds+$3,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds+$3,415+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with Rent Specials in Miami, FL
Find 264 apartments with rent specials in Miami, FL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Miami offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Miami may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 264 apartments in Miami, FL with rent specials, and start your search today.