Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Burnsville MN with a Living Room
149 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,066+
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,469+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,4201 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,487Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,211 sq ft$2,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,211 sq ft$2,337
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
More Rentals Near Burnsville, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,6621 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,415+Specials
Den Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Den Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945
Den
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 43
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$1,2502 Beds$1,545+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,875+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,545+
Burnsville, MN Apartments with a Den for Rent
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Burnsville with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 149 apartments in Burnsville, MN with a den to find your new home.