Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Benbrook TX
58 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Benbrook, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,136+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,897+3 Beds$2,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$2,492+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds+$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,475+4 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Controlled Access
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,333+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 11
-
Newly Constructed Benbrook, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 58 recently constructed apartments for rent in Benbrook, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Benbrook, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Benbrook is $1,045. When you rent an apartment in Benbrook, you can expect to pay as little as $1,043 or as much as $1,708, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Benbrook, TX is $1,043 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Benbrook, TX is $1,340 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Benbrook, TX is $1,708 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Benbrook, you’ll have access to Texas Christian University, UNT Health Fort Worth, Tarrant Co. Coll., Trinity, and Tarleton State University.