Gated Apartments for Rent in Belmar Park - Lakewood
728 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,583+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,757+Specials
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,637+Specials
-
1 / 431 Bed$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,667+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,088+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,038+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,979Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,545
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,545
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,011+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,663+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,651+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,624+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$3,294+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,608+1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,631+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,826+1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$3,339+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,799+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,312
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,459+1 Bed$1,7742 Beds$2,659+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,620+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,026+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Beds$2,256+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,221+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,068+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,2993 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$3,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$3,012+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,925
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,650
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,395
Gated Apartments for Rent in Belmar Park, Lakewood, CO
Find a gated apartment for rent in Belmar Park. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 728 apartments with gates in Belmar Park, Lakewood and find your new home today.