Newest Apartments for Rent in Bear Creek TX - 19,688 New Listings - Page 2
19,688 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,044+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,446+1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,430+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,044+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$956+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,507+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,446+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,722+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,959+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Office EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$2,110+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,196+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Business Center Playground
-
1 / 48Studio$1,2851 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2351 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,931+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse EV Charging Yard Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,1831 Bed$1,333+2 Beds+$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1151 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,618+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Playground
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,466+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,599+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,423+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Playground
-
Studio$1,487+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds+$2,853+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds+$2,099+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Online Services
-
1 / 413 Beds$2,448+4 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $249. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,205+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,029+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,575+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,986+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$2,564+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$973+3 Beds$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$832+2 Beds$939+3 Beds$1,408+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$862+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,075+Specials
Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$2,081+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Property Manager on Site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds+$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds+$1,880+Specials
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18