Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
Gated Apartments for Rent in Arvada CO
223 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,195+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,568+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,553+1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$2,914+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,903+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,441+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,271+
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,518 sq ft$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,518 sq ft$3,380
-
1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
More Rentals Near Arvada, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,247+
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,052+1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,503+2 Beds$2,862+3 Beds+$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$2,856+3 Beds+$3,494+
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
Studio$1,511+1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$3,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,757+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5841 Bed$1,943+2 Beds+$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,592+Specials
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
1 / 431 Bed$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,667+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,135+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,038+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,545
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,545
Gated Arvada, CO Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Arvada. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 223 apartments with gates in Arvada, CO and find your new home today.