3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Apple Valley MN
61 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,935
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,138
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,294+
-
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
-
3 Beds$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160+
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Apple Valley, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 61 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Apple Valley, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley can give you room to grow.
Apple Valley, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley, MN is $2,101. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Apple Valley, MN is 1,427 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Apple Valley, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Apple ...
- Burnsville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmington 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rosemount 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bloomington 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent