Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent Near Alpine UT with a Dog Park
3,728 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,585+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,564+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+4 Beds$3,099+5 Beds+$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds+$3,499+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1921 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,662+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,875+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,423+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,390+4 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+4 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Alpine, UT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Alpine, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,728 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Alpine? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.