Apartments for Rent Near Alpine UT with a Swimming Pool
7,392 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,585+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,564+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+4 Beds$3,099+5 Beds+$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds+$3,499+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Playground
-
2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,875+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,423+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,949+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$2,550+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,390+4 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+4 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,920+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,798+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,445+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,880+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,423+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1921 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,662+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,747+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,728+4 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,603+4 Beds$2,903+Specials
Alpine, UT Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Alpine, UT. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 7,392 available Alpine apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.