Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Alpine UT
1,791 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,728+4 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,603+4 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,423+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,920+3 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,3262 Beds$1,656+3 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,580+3 Beds+$1,670+
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $314 - $414. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,562+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,144+3 Beds+$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds+$2,250+1 Month Free
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,099 sq ft
Furnished Alpine, UT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Alpine, UT Rental Insights
-
Alpine, UT has 1,791 furnished apartments available for rent.