Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Woodbury MN
355 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+
-
1 Bed$1,621+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,766+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 Bed$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,109+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125Specials
-
1 Bed$1,821Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,813
-
1 Bed$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 8
-
1 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,366+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,104Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Woodbury, MN Apartments for Rent
Woodbury, MN offers over 355 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Woodbury that’s entirely yours.
Woodbury, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Woodbury, MN is $1,709. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Woodbury, MN is 813 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Woodbury, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Woodbury
- Newport 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Afton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lake Elmo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oakdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cottage Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent