Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
Newest Apartments for Rent in Woodbury MN - 39 New Listings
39 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,513+3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,448+3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$3,095+4 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9282 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9202 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5081 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$1,966+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,327Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,262
-
3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,809House for Rent
Woodbury, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Woodbury, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 39 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Woodbury? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Woodbury, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Woodbury is $1,705. When you rent an apartment in Woodbury, you can expect to pay as little as $1,391 or as much as $2,680, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Woodbury, MN is $1,391 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Woodbury, MN is $1,707 per month.