Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Student Apartments for Rent Near Woodbury CT
1,964 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$3,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$3,139+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,989+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$3,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,973+1 Bed$1,959+2 Beds+$3,314+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,841+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,829+1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,385+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
1 / 121 Bed$2,835+2 Beds$3,910+3 Beds+$4,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,870+3 Beds+$4,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$3,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,600
-
2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,951+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,184+Discounts
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3961 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,870+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$850+
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,657+2 Beds+$3,437+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,759+
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds+$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,815+1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds+$2,365+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,9502 Beds$2,2503 Beds$1,631Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9132 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8882 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Woodbury, CT College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Woodbury! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Woodbury student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Woodbury, CT Rental Insights
-
There are currently 1,998 student housing apartments available to rent in Woodbury, CT.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.