Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Woodbridge VA
612 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,539+3 Beds$2,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Short-Term Rentals in Woodbridge
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Woodbridge short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,455+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,917+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,870+2 Beds+$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,348+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,498+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,494+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,096+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,340+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,429+3 Beds$3,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,710+
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,575+
-
-
-
-
Woodbridge, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Woodbridge. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 612 available Woodbridge short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Woodbridge, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.