Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
Apartments for Rent in Wilton CT with Virtual Tours
114 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,940+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,344+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,955
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Wilton, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,165+1 Bed$2,569+2 Beds+$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$3,089+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,674+2 Beds$3,185+3 Beds$5,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,025+3 Beds$4,8541 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,175+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,599+3 Beds$4,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,444+3 Beds$4,308+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,9372 Beds$3,545+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8292 Beds$3,437+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$3,216+3 Beds$4,331+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370+2 Beds$3,075+3 Beds$4,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
Studio$1,727+1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,586+2 Beds$3,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275 - $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$3,089+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
Wilton, CT Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 114 apartments for rent in Wilton, CT offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Wilton, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Wilton is $2,946. When you rent an apartment in Wilton, you can expect to pay as little as $2,946 or as much as $6,305, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Wilton, CT is $2,946 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Wilton, CT is $4,635 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Wilton, CT is $6,305 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Wilton, you’ll have access to University of Connecticut, Sacred Heart University, Fairfield University, and Western Connecticut, Westside.