Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near White Bear Township MN
1,758 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$5,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,862+1 Month Free
-
-
3 Beds$2,648+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
3 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,835+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
3 Beds$3,324Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,2861 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,295
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 223 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,000+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
1 / 63 Beds$4,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,958+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
3 Beds$3,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,370+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$4,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,656+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
3 Beds$3,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,402+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,849+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$9,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,362+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
3 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,635+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$4,828Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,8102 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 463 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 93 Beds$3,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,095+
Den
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,872+Specials
3 Bedroom White Bear Township, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 1,758 three-bedroom apartments for rent in White Bear Township, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in White Bear Township can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect White Bear Township, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near White ...
- Little Canada 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Vadnais Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gem Lake 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lauderdale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent