2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in White Bear Lake MN
220 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,700+
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
2 Beds$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,600
-
2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,937+
-
2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,929+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,705+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,3423 Beds$1,702
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,133+3 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,870+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,625 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom White Bear Lake, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 220 two-bedroom apartments for rent in White Bear Lake, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom White Bear Lake apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
White Bear Lake, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in White Bear Lake, MN is $1,634. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in White Bear Lake, MN is 970 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect White Bear Lake, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near White ...
- Gem Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Vadnais Heights 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mahtomedi 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Oaks 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent