Student Apartments for Rent Near Weymouth MA
35,785 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$2,473+3 Beds$3,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,1181 Bed$3,259+2 Beds+$3,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,6452 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,939+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds+$4,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,686+2 Beds+$4,885+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,740+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,1101 Bed$2,546+2 Beds$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
Studio$3,375+1 Bed$4,221+2 Beds$6,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,099+1 Bed$3,417+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,405+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,346+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$4,060+2 Beds$6,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$4,045+2 Beds$6,567+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$3,351+1 Bed$3,440+2 Beds$4,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
-
Studio$3,0501 Bed$3,475+2 Beds+$5,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,9322 Beds$4,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$3,8642 Beds$4,904+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,9711 Bed$2,867+2 Beds+$3,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
-
Studio$2,757+1 Bed$3,974+2 Beds$5,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$3,209+1 Bed$4,107+2 Beds+$6,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,770+2 Beds$4,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,581+1 Bed$2,741+2 Beds+$3,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,505+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$3,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
Studio$3,056+1 Bed$3,201+2 Beds+$4,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,865+1 Bed$3,760+2 Beds+$4,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,800+1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds+$4,545+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
Weymouth, MA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Weymouth! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Weymouth student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Weymouth, MA Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $2,215. You can expect to pay as little as $1,993 and as much as $3,277.
-
There are currently 36,464 student housing apartments available to rent in Weymouth, MA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.