Apartments with Move-In Specials in Salt Lake City UT
5,419 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,806+Specials
-
Studio$968+1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,122+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,329+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,071+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,671+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,998+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds+$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds+$2,531+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,560+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,098+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds+$1,423+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 51Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$2,045+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,515+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,279+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,890+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,949+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$1,399+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$2,550+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
Showing 40 of 161 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments with Rent Specials in Salt Lake City, UT
Find 5,419 apartments with rent specials in Salt Lake City, UT. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Salt Lake City offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Salt Lake City may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 5,419 apartments in Salt Lake City, UT with rent specials, and start your search today.
Helpful Rental Guides for Salt Lake City, UT