Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments Near
West Granby, CT
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Granby CT
801 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61 Bed$3,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000+Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,476+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,297Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,255
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,505
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,538+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,142+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat
-
-
1 Bed$2,036+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 191 Results - Page 1 of 5
1 Bedroom West Granby, CT Apartments for Rent
West Granby, CT offers over 801 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in West Granby that’s entirely yours.
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near West ...
- Hartford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Hartford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bloomfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Windsor 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- East Hartford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Weatogue 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wethersfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Simsbury 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent