Apartments for Rent in Wellington - Richmond with Hardwood Floors
778 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,255+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,526+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,820+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,415+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,950+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,983+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,801
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,576+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
2 Beds$2,294Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,288
-
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$2,060
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,507+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5392 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5242 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Wellington, Richmond, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Wellington. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 778 apartments in Wellington, Richmond with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals