Student Apartments for Rent in Wellington - Richmond
367 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+2 Beds$1,170+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,725+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,559+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,498+
-
3 Beds$5,266Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $285.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,980Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$948+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$820+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,090 sq ft$1,599+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,090 sq ft$1,445+
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Wellington, Richmond, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Wellington! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Wellington student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Search Nearby Rentals