Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
Student Apartments for Rent in Washington Park - Seattle
4,233 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$3,149+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,261+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds$10,5453 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$10,4753 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$3,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$3,096+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,550+4 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$2,319+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds+$3,619+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,327+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,391+2 Beds+$3,486Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds+$3,433+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,196+1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$3,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$3,725+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+1 Month Free
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Washington Park, Seattle, WA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Washington Park! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Washington Park student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Search Nearby Rentals