Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Washington Park - Seattle
2,969 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,049+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$5,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$5,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$2,573+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds+$2,568+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
Studio$1,667+1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$5,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,633+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds$5,613+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,619+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,261+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,012+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$3,220+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,919+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,882+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$4,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Lounge
-
Studio$2,216+1 Bed$2,703+2 Beds+$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Bed$2,698+2 Beds+$4,210+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds$10,5453 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$10,4753 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,879+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds+$4,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds+$3,970+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$3,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$3,950+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds+$4,656+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,319+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds+$3,619+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$3,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$3,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
Studio$2,3591 Bed$3,045+2 Beds+$4,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2891 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$3,972+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,763+2 Beds+$4,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,758+2 Beds+$4,217+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,517+1 Bed$2,702+2 Beds+$4,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,512+1 Bed$2,697+2 Beds+$4,154+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,760+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$4,648Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,4831 Bed$2,588+2 Beds$3,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,468+1 Bed$2,573+2 Beds$3,856+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Washington Park, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in Washington Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,969 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Washington Park rental.
Search Nearby Rentals