Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Villages at Eagle Lake - Maple Grove with a Walk-In Closet
878 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,469+
-
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,330+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,430+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
2 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,345
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3431 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,840+
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Villages at Eagle Lake, Maple Grove, MN
You searched for apartments in Villages at Eagle Lake Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 878 available rental units in Maple Grove to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Villages at Eagle Lake rental.
Search Nearby Rentals