Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Villages at Eagle Lake - Maple Grove with Parking
1,471 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
-
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,469+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,362+
-
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,330+
Apartments for Rent in Villages at Eagle Lake, Maple Grove, MN
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Maple Grove apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Villages at Eagle Lake should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,471 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Maple Grove apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals