Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Vadnais Heights MN
290 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095
-
2 Beds$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,600
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,122+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$2,133+3 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,870+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bedroom Vadnais Heights, MN Apartments for Rent
Vadnais Heights, MN offers over 290 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Vadnais Heights that’s entirely yours.
Vadnais Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Vadnais Heights, MN is $1,463. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Vadnais Heights, MN is 829 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Vadnais Heights, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Vadnais ...
- Gem Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Oaks 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shoreview 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Arden Hills 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mahtomedi 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent