Apartments for Rent in Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs - Charlotte
2,079 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,457+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,279+
-
-
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Showing 40 of 103 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent in Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs, Charlotte, NC
Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs can be found in northeast Charlotte in the area known as University City near the University of North Carolina-Charlotte campus. Students, faculty, and staff make up a good portion of this welcoming community. Because of the school's influence on the neighborhood, Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs is known for its great school system, lively atmosphere, and family-friendly reputation. A diverse, close-knit community can also be found in Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs. The neighborhood is filled with restaurants, shopping, and entertainment for residents at locales like Concord mills, a large shopping mall with outlet and big-box stores, plus a movie theater, restaurants, and an aquarium. Residents of Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs sit just 14 miles north of the hustle and bustle of Charlotte.
Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs - Charlotte, NC Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs neighborhood of Charlotte, NC is $1,436, but rentals range from as little as $1,309 to as much as $1,973 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,309 per month.
-
one bedroom Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs apartments rent for around $1,436 per month.
-
Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs has two bedroom apartments that rent for around $1,703 per month.
-
three bedroom apartments in Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs are usually priced around $1,973 per month.