Apartments for Rent in Treichlers PA - Page 2
17,488 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,870+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,826+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,552+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,399+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,284+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,790+3 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,749+3 Beds$3,288+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,048+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,564
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18