Apartments for Rent Near Target Field Station
1,527 Rentals Available Near Target Field Station
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$2,392+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$3,295
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,346Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$4,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,314Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$16,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $793.Base Rent:4 Beds$15,649Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,368Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,059Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$14,994Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $724.Base Rent:4 Beds$14,269Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,686Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:Studio$3,136Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$3,543Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $241.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,735Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $414.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,293Apartment for Rent