Apartments for Rent Near Target Field Station Platform 2
1,380 Rentals Available Near Target Field Station Platform 2
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,392+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
-
-
Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,346Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $218.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,281Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$17,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $822.Base Rent:5 Beds$16,209Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $444.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,769Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$3,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:Studio$3,134Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $301.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,918Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$3,542Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,700Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$14,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $703.Base Rent:3 Beds$13,872Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$8,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $414.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,293Apartment for Rent