Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near South Station
162 Rentals Available Near South Station
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+Specials
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$3,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$3,304+1 Bed$4,032+2 Beds$6,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$3,238+1 Bed$4,059+2 Beds+$5,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,051+2 Beds+$5,417+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,266+1 Bed$4,107+2 Beds+$6,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$3,672+2 Beds+$4,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$3,975+2 Beds$6,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Gated
-
Studio$3,2871 Bed$3,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,608+1 Bed$4,807+2 Beds+$7,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,876+1 Bed$4,374+2 Beds$5,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$3,499+1 Bed$4,218+
-
Studio$3,129+1 Bed$3,478+2 Beds$6,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,268+1 Bed$3,416+2 Beds$5,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,247+1 Bed$3,395+2 Beds$5,656+
-
Studio$3,2501 Bed$4,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,817+1 Bed$3,530+2 Beds+$4,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$3,8401 Bed$3,460+2 Beds+$5,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$3,5181 Bed$3,853+2 Beds$5,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,835+1 Bed$4,545+2 Beds+$7,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,150+1 Bed$3,550+2 Beds$5,280+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,350+1 Bed$3,585+2 Beds$4,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,360+2 Beds$4,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,078+1 Bed$4,434+2 Beds$6,363+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,640Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$12,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $624.Base Rent:2 Beds$12,083Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,864Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $284.Base Rent:Studio$5,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,050Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$3,914Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$3,899
-
1 Bed$5,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,040Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,600Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 121 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near South Station
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near South Station. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 162 apartments near South Station to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near South Station.