Townhomes for Rent in Virginia Page 2
3,789 Apartments in VA
-
-
2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$2,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Playground Pet Play Area Tennis Court
-
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Playground Pet Play Area Waterfront
-
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,633Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,5551 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
2 Beds$2,3563 Beds$2,000+4 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$1,899+4 Beds$2,675+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Lounge Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$949Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Patio
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Fireplace Controlled Access Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,732+
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fitness Center Den Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,500+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Playground Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,617+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Yard Controlled Access Playground
-
-
-
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,355
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,7003 Beds$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,080Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18