Townhomes for Rent in Virginia Page 4
3,789 Apartments in VA
-
1 / 30$1,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 31$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 271 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,805
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0102 Beds$1,165
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,400
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds$1,317+
-
1 / 551 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,590+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees2 Beds$1,7493 Beds$1,799
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,559+
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$2,500
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$8191 Bed$1,0092 Beds+$1,219
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,479 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 33 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,660 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,424 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,564 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,648 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,418
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,002 sq ft$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement Basketball Court Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,124 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 963 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,084 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,196 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,640 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,657 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,520 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,356 sq ft$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,356 sq ft$2,424+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Island Kitchen
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,889 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18