Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Townhomes for Rent Near Porter Heights TX
729 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,314+3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,300+
-
2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,525Discounts
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
Pool Gated
-
-
3 Beds$2,350+4 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225+4 Beds$2,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,0232 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0072 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$1,217+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,010+4 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880+4 Beds$1,800+
-
1 / 40Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,900+4 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,770+4 Beds$1,975+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds$2,307+3 Beds$2,649+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$2,524+
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 581 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,647
-
1 / 201 Bed$606+2 Beds$956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$530+2 Beds$880+
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 632 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$1,733Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$1,715
-
1 / 953 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,540 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 762 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,295 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 132 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,564 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Security System
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,564 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 343 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished
-
1 / 223 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,250 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.