1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Mesquite TX
4 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
More Rentals Near Mesquite, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,226+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 521 Bed, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Security System
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
1 Bedroom Mesquite, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 4 available Mesquite, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!