Townhomes for Rent in 84048
1,513 Townhomes Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,773+4 Beds$3,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625+4 Beds$3,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,079+4 Beds$2,429Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,749+4 Beds$3,324Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625+4 Beds$3,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,945+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,2143 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0993 Beds$2,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,3994 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
1 / 14$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 47$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,445 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Basement Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,818 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 453 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,387
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Controlled Access Basement
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 38
-
Showing 41-80 of 442 Results - Page 2 of 12