Townhomes for Rent under $2,500 in Arlington TX - 429 Rentals
429 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,4992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8802 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,346 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$1,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 6
-
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 19
-
-
4 Beds$2,250
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 194 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,578 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,700 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 232 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,471 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
Arlington, TX Townhomes for Rent Under $2,500
Choose from 429 available Arlington, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!