Townhomes for Rent in 76005
3,591 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,797+3 Beds+$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Studio$1,543+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,329+2 Beds+$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,254+2 Beds+$1,877+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,217+2 Beds$3,161+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 / 11
-
2 Beds$3,759+3 Beds$4,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,648+3 Beds$4,216+
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,211+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,177+3 Beds$2,949+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Controlled Access Pet Play Area