Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent Near Thompsonville CT with a Living Room
483 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,540
Den Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Den Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$3,227+
Den Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$3,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,374+Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,2392 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,1892 Beds$2,865+
-
1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,5052 Beds$2,660+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Den Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,327+
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
Studio$1,7381 Bed$1,596+2 Beds+$1,961Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7131 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$1,936
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,934+1 Bed$4,356+2 Beds+$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,867+1 Bed$4,289+2 Beds+$2,897+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Thompsonville, CT Apartments with a Den for Rent
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Thompsonville with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 483 apartments in Thompsonville, CT with a den to find your new home.