Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent Near Thompsonville CT
271 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
3 Beds$3,720+4 Beds$4,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+4 Beds$3,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Controlled Access Basement Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Security System
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Basketball Court Den
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 8$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,0962 Beds$1,2963 Beds$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 952 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 633 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,278 sq ft$3,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$1,489Room for Rent
-
1 / 653 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,650
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,489Room for Rent
-
1 / 552 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 16Studio$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Attic
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 113 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 44 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,540 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 922 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,245Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 212 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.